­

Saturday Competition 30/5/20

By |May 30th, 2020|Results|

81 Starters Monthly Medals- Stroke Event Winner 'A': Gary Wallace nett 70 R/up 'A': Blake Bender 71 nett Scratch 'A': William Oldfield 70 Winner 'B': Ben Oldfield 70 nett R/up 'B': Brad Gordon 72 nett Scratch 'B': Ben Oldfield 80 Winner 'C': Luke Oldfield 69 nett R/up 'C': Mitchell Wallace 70 nett Scratch 'C': Luke [...]

Friday Competition 29/5/20

By |May 29th, 2020|Results|

23 Starters Winner: Leo Murnane 27pts 2nd: Mick Bennett 26pts 3rd: Mark Willmott  24pts 5x vouchers at 22pts NEAT NTP: 9th NOT IN PLAY, 18th NOT IN PLAY

Wednesday Competition 27/5/20

By |May 29th, 2020|Results|

31 Starters Winner: Mark Seckold c/b 22pts 2nd: Wayne Morris c/b 22pts 3rd: Carlos Garibotto 22pts Vouchers: 18 pts X 9 Winners OCB NTP: 9th NOT IN PLAY, 18th NOT IN PLAY

Saturday Competition 23/5/20

By |May 24th, 2020|Results|

Single Stableford Starters: 82 Winner 'A': Blake Bender 37 pts R/up 'A':  Brock Egan c/b 36 pts Scratch 'A': Chris Neville 69 Winner 'B': Tallan Egan 41 pts R/up 'B': Lleyton Guest 38 pts Scratch 'B': Tallan Egan 81 Winner 'C': Blake Goldspink 42 pts R/up 'C': Mark Seckold c/b 37 pts Scratch 'C': Robert [...]

Friday Competition 22/5/2020

By |May 22nd, 2020|Results|

23 Starters Winner: Blake Bender 26pts 2nd: Robert George c/b 25pts 3rd: Mark Willmott c/b 25pts 5x vouchers at 21pts NEAT NTP: 9th NOT IN PLAY, 18th NOT IN PLAY

Wednesday Competition 20/05/2020

By |May 22nd, 2020|Results|

38 Starters Winner: Steve McCann 24pts 2nd: Ross King c/b 23pts 3rd: Dave Duroux c/b 23pts 4th: Ben Oldfield c/b 23pts Vouchers: 19 pts X 10 Winners OCB NTP: 9th NOT IN PLAY, 18th NOT IN PLAY

Sunday Competition 17/05/2020

By |May 20th, 2020|Results|

12 Starters Winners: 1st Geoff Wheeler 29 pts 2nd: Hayden Wren 25 pts Ball comp winners: 22 pts NEAT 3 X Winners NTP: 9th NOT IN PLAY, 18th NOT IN PLAY

Saturday Competition 16/05/2020

By |May 17th, 2020|Results|

Single Stableford Starters: 78 Winner 'A': Darren Hunter 38 pts R/up 'A':  William Oldfield 36 pts Scratch 'A': William Oldfield 68 Winner 'B': Brad Gordon 36 pts R/up 'B': Trevor Cameron 35 pts Scratch 'B': Brad Gordon 83 Winner 'C': Dick Mara 36 pts R/up 'C': Luke Oldfield c/b 34 pts Scratch 'C': Ben McAndrew [...]

Friday Competition 15/5/2020

By |May 15th, 2020|Results|

25 Starters Winner: Howard Fisher c/b 28pts 2nd: Brad Gordon 28pts 3rd: Steve Lewicki 26pts 6x vouchers at 24pts NTP: 9th NOT IN PLAY, 18th NOT IN PLAY

Wednesday Competition 13/5/2020

By |May 15th, 2020|Results|

36 Starters Winner: Peter Haley 25pts 2nd: Greg Jackson 24 pts 3rd: Owen Younger 23pts 4th: John Chadwick c/b 22pts Vouchers: 20 pts X 9 Winners NEAT NTP: 9th NOT IN PLAY, 18th NOT IN PLAY